Buscador

Semana

Club:

Competición:

Orden:
Por Fecha    Por Club local

Buscar  |   Word


Cartelera

Fecha Hora Fronton Local Visitante Competición
24/02/2018 16:00 1 Vitoria - Frontón Ogueta - Mendizorrotza Endika Altube TXUKUN LAKUA Alai Lomana TXUKUN LAKUA CADETE
24/02/2018 16:00 2 Vitoria - Frontón Ogueta - Mendizorrotza Iñaki De Pablo TXUKUN LAKUA Joseba Letona ADURTZA CADETE
24/02/2018 16:00 3 Vitoria - Frontón Ogueta - Mendizorrotza Mikel Loizaga ARKUPE - ZUIA Pablo Estibalez TXUKUN LAKUA CADETE
24/02/2018 16:00 4 Vitoria - Frontón Ogueta - Mendizorrotza Alex Suerio TXUKUN LAKUA Imanol Gancedo AMURRIO JUVENIL
24/02/2018 16:00 5 Vitoria - Frontón Ogueta - Mendizorrotza Iñaki Jimenez AMURRIO Markel Aranbarri TXUKUN LAKUA CADETE
24/02/2018 17:00 1 Vitoria - Polideportivo de Zaramaga Boto - Resano LEGUTIO DI-DA Ruiz de Azua - A. de Arcaya ZARAMAGA MP SENIOR
24/02/2018 17:00 2 Vitoria - Polideportivo de Zaramaga Errarte - L. Gebara TXUKUN LAKUA Bengoa - Zubimendi TXUKUN LAKUA MP SENIOR
24/02/2018 17:00 3 Vitoria - Polideportivo de Zaramaga Herrarte - Urrejola TXUKUN LAKUA Madrazo - Suso ZARAMAGA MP SENIOR
25/02/2018 10:00 1 Vitoria - Polideportivo de Adurtza Koldo Rio LEGUTIO DI-DA Ibon Antia TXUKUN LAKUA CADETE
25/02/2018 10:00 2 Vitoria - Polideportivo de Adurtza Asier Del Campo ARAMAIO Urtzi Justo LEZAO AGURAIN JUVENIL
25/02/2018 10:00 3 Vitoria - Polideportivo de Adurtza Txomin Orue TXUKUN LAKUA Aimar G. Garayo LEZAO AGURAIN JUVENIL
25/02/2018 10:00 4 Vitoria - Polideportivo de Adurtza Aimar Kintana LEGUTIO DI-DA Ander Mtz. Murguia TXUKUN LAKUA JUVENIL
25/02/2018 10:00 5 Vitoria - Polideportivo de Adurtza Mikel Dz. Gereñu TXUKUN LAKUA Gorka Ibarluzea AMURRIO CADETE
25/02/2018 - - - HERRIAREN LEGUTIO DI-DA CADETE
25/02/2018 - - - LEZAO AGURAIN TXUKUN LAKUA CADETE
25/02/2018 - - - ADURTZA ZARAMAGA 4 SENIOR
25/02/2018 - - - ZARAMAGA 9 ZARAMAGA 7 SENIOR
25/02/2018 - - - ZARAMAGA 6 TXUKUN LAKUA SENIOR
25/02/2018 - - - ZARAMAGA 2 AMURRIO 1 SENIOR
25/02/2018 - - - ARAIA ZARAMAGA 1 SENIOR
25/02/2018 - - - Retirado ZARAMAGA 8 LEGUTIO DI-DA SENIOR
25/02/2018 - - - ZARAMAGA 3 Eliminado AMURRIO 2 SENIOR
25/02/2018 - - - ZARAMAGA 5 SANTA LUCIA SENIOR
25/02/2018 - - - ADURTZA 3 ERREKALEOR SENIOR
25/02/2018 - - - ADURTZA 2 ADURTZA 1 SENIOR
25/02/2018 - - - HERRIAREN ADURTZA 3 JUVENIL MIXTA
25/02/2018 - - - ADURTZA 5 ERREKALEOR 2 JUVENIL MIXTA
25/02/2018 - - - ADURTZA 2 Descanso JUVENIL MIXTA
25/02/2018 - - - MAITENA 6 ERREKALEOR 5 SENIOR 2ª
25/02/2018 - - - ZIDORRA 1 ADURTZA 2 SENIOR 2ª
25/02/2018 - - - ERREKALEOR 7 HERRIAREN SENIOR 2ª
25/02/2018 - - - ERREKALEOR 4 Descanso SENIOR 2ª
25/02/2018 - - - MAITENA 3 ERREKALEOR 2 SENIOR 1ª
25/02/2018 - - - MAITENA 1 SANTA LUCIA SENIOR 1ª
25/02/2018 - - - ERREKALEOR 3 MAITENA 2 SENIOR 1ª
25/02/2018 - - - ERREKALEOR 1 MAITENA 4 SENIOR 1ª
25/02/2018 - - - ARKUPE - ZUIA Descanso FEMENINA JUVENIL
25/02/2018 - - - ADURTZA ERREKALEOR FEMENINA JUVENIL
25/02/2018 - - - HERRIAREN ERREKALEOR FEMENINA SENIOR
25/02/2018 - - - SANTA LUCIA MAITENA FEMENINA SENIOR
25/02/2018 - - - ADURTZA 4 ADURTZA 3 JUVENIL
25/02/2018 - - - ADURTZA 2 ADURTZA 1 JUVENIL
25/02/2018 - - - ARAMAIO ZARAMAGA 1 JUVENIL
25/02/2018 - - - ZARAMAGA 2 LEZAO AGURAIN JUVENIL
25/02/2018 - - - TXUKUN LAKUA Descanso JUVENIL